Sat Nov 10 - FINAL
La Broquerie1
Ste. Anne6
Fri Nov 16 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet2
Grunthal8
Sat Nov 17 - FINAL
Red River4
La Broquerie3
Sun Nov 18 - FINAL
Red River4
Grunthal6
Wed Nov 21, 8:00 PM
Red River
Ste. Anne
Sat Nov 24, 8:00 PM
Grunthal
Ste. Anne
Sat Nov 24, 8:00 PM
Lac du Bonnet
Red River

Ste. Anne Aces

GM :Vern KellettCoach :Kevin Lansard, Asst- Ryan Dupre; Jesse Pelletier

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-2019 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
4Jesse Mitchell30112000
7Pat Normandeau44374000
8Brock Bram40444000
12Brennan Ritchie "A"42244400
13Danick Levesque "IB"20110000
15Steph Pattyn "C"337102000
17Shanan McFadden "IA"315615000
18Miguel Rondeau438116000
19Russell Trudeau30662000
22Jon Mitchell "A"302214000
23Kirklan Lycar32572000
24Dustin Pearson21122000
30Travis BonnefoyG40000000
31Guy St. VincentG40110000
44Erik Leefe21120000
45Vaughn Dupre46172000
47Justin Tremblay20000000
51Yvan Pattyn "A"338110000
56Keith Grondin "IA"364100000
90Paul Bissonnette33254000
91Devin Balness42242000

2018-2019 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
30Travis Bonnefoy(1-0-0-0)6055.00300.8330
31Guy St. Vincent(3-0-0-0)18062.001010.9410