Sun Jan 6 - FINAL
Ste. Anne6
Lac du Bonnet7
Sat Jan 12 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet2
Red River16
Sat Jan 12 - FINAL
La Broquerie0
Ste. Anne8
Tue Jan 15 - FINAL
La Broquerie1
Grunthal7
Sat Jan 19, 8:00 PM
Grunthal
Red River
Sat Jan 19, 8:00 PM
Lac du Bonnet
La Broquerie
Wed Jan 23, 8:00 PM
Grunthal
La Broquerie

Ste. Anne Aces

GM :Vern KellettCoach :Kevin Lansard, Asst- Ryan Dupre; Jesse Pelletier

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-2019 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
4Jesse Mitchell40112000
7Pat Normandeau1397166000
8Brock Bram15291112000
12Brennan Ritchie "A"1329118400
13Danick Levesque "IB"51560000
15Steph Pattyn "C"1411243512000
16Kyle Isenor21230000
17Shanan McFadden "IA"1236915000
18Miguel Rondeau125131816000
19Russell Trudeau124101410200
22Jon Mitchell "A"505514000
23Kirklan Lycar10510154000
24Dustin Pearson82358000
30Travis BonnefoyG150002000
31Guy St. VincentG1501112200
44Erik Leefe111784000
45Vaughn Dupre121051518200
47Justin Tremblay64260000
51Yvan Pattyn "A"11916252000
56Keith Grondin "IA"141617336400
90Paul Bissonnette113474000
91Devin Balness1154910200
97Brenden Walker711102112200
99Jason SharpeR10000000

2018-2019 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
30Travis Bonnefoy(3-1-0-0)240184.501330.8650
31Guy St. Vincent(9-0-2-0)673272.414010.9331