Sun Jan 6 - FINAL
Ste. Anne6
Lac du Bonnet7
Sat Jan 12 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet2
Red River16
Sat Jan 12 - FINAL
La Broquerie0
Ste. Anne8
Tue Jan 15 - FINAL
La Broquerie1
Grunthal7
Sat Jan 19, 8:00 PM
Grunthal
Red River
Sat Jan 19, 8:00 PM
Lac du Bonnet
La Broquerie
Wed Jan 23, 8:00 PM
Grunthal
La Broquerie
2018-2019 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Brett Dudar "IA"Red River139293814
2Cole Brunet "C"Red River1413243714
3Steph Pattyn "C"Ste. Anne1411243512
4Keith Grondin "IA"Ste. Anne141617336
5Remi Laurencelle "IA"Grunthal119233226
6Derek Gingera "IA"Grunthal111613292
7Yvan Pattyn "A"Ste. Anne11916252
8Brent Wold "C"Lac du Bonnet1410132320
9Brenden WalkerSte. Anne711102112
10Kolby Woods "IA"Red River131192014
11Tanner HarmsLa Broquerie146131916
12Joel SchreyerGrunthal10108188
13Brady Bouchard "IA"Red River14108182
14Kyle Collins "IB"La Broquerie12810188
15Brian Dies "IB"Grunthal10711184
16Miguel RondeauSte. Anne125131816
17Dustin LoeppkyLa Broquerie13971650
18Pat NormandeauSte. Anne1397166
19Ryan HoffmanLac du Bonnet15881610
20Vaughn DupreSte. Anne121051518
All Players >>

2018-2019 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Christian MuellerGrunthal(1-0-0-0)6022.00290.9310
2Guy St. VincentSte. Anne(9-0-2-0)673272.414010.9331
3Matthew KrahnGrunthal(9-1-0-0)607272.673080.9121
4Bailey Funk APLa Broquerie(0-0-0-0)2013.00150.9330
5Max DesjardinsRed River(3-1-0-1)307163.131590.8990
6Mitch DavidRed River(6-3-0-0)545313.412960.8951
7Caden UngerLa Broquerie(2-5-1-2)599414.113360.8781
8Travis BonnefoySte. Anne(3-1-0-0)240184.501330.8650
9Jesse DeckertGrunthal(0-1-0-0)6055.00360.8610
10Jessie CharriereLa Broquerie(1-3-0-0)235348.681750.8060
11Julien GuimondLac du Bonnet(1-6-0-0)420689.713180.8270
12Anthony WilsonLac du Bonnet(0-5-0-0)2405012.502090.7610
13Justin RitchotLac du Bonnet(0-3-0-0)2405614.002370.7640
All Goalies >>