Mon Mar 10 - FINAL
Springfield3
Red River5
Tue Mar 18 - FINAL
Red River4
Steinbach5
Wed Mar 19 - FINAL
Steinbach1
Red River5
Fri Mar 21 - FINAL
Red River7
Steinbach5
Sun Mar 23 - FINAL OT
Steinbach2
Red River1
Tue Mar 25 - FINAL
Red River3
Steinbach2
Fri Mar 28 - FINAL
Steinbach0
Red River1

St. Malo Warriors

GM :Charlie CourcellesCoach :Joel Fouasse,

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2013-14 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Justin Hochman (G)20000000
Bench Penalty40006000
KevinHildebrandt G30000000
3Justin Collette AP31232000
4Colin Lafreniere1415112633600
5Joel Fouasse21126000
5Reggie Giesbrecht70114200
7Tyler Giesbrecht50116000
7Chris Bolduc AP10000000
8Eric Coulombe127132014200
10Jari Carriere1536948000
11Martin PrejetD1204429005
12Daniel Preteau21010000
12Darrell Preteau1012324600
14Derrick Collette1158134400
15Marc MorinD1454922200
18Justin Hebert15861424200
19Maurice Gosselin30222000
20Derrick Tetrault133360000
20Jordan Ficek302219200
21Dan Collette1011212000
22Trevor Gagne1704412200
22Tavish Magne162246200
23Andrew Buczko1216721000
24Rossel Forest1526849000
25Charlie Edwards1602222600
26Corey Baldwin9561122000
27Pete Fehr1261714000
31Jordan Taylor20000000
31Roger StoroschukG130112000
33Guy St. Vincent (G)30000000
35Rejean SauveG40000000
89Derek Heppner1417838200

2013-14 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
31Jordan Taylor(0-2-0-0)120126.00570.7890
31Roger Storoschuk(5-6-0-1)725494.063410.8770
33Guy St. Vincent (G)(1-2-0-0)180124.001060.8870
35Rejean Sauve(0-1-0-0)601010.00370.7300