Sat Jan 24 - FINAL
Grunthal1
Red River4
Sat Jan 24 - FINAL
St. Malo7
Ste. Anne9
Tue Jan 27 - FINAL
Red River2
St. Malo4
Wed Jan 28 - FINAL
Grunthal2
Springfield9
Sat Jan 31, 7:00 PM
St. Malo
La Broquerie
Sat Jan 31, 8:00 PM
Steinbach
Red River
Mon Feb 2, 7:45 PM
Ste. Anne
Springfield

St. Malo Warriors

GM :Dereck HeppnerCoach :Joel Fouasse, Michael Gillam

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2014-15 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Alex Tetrault AP10112000
Bench Penalty40008000
Garrett Hildebrandt10000000
Colin Berard AP10110000
Gerald Tetrault61564000
Kevin Hildebrandt (G)20000000
Cedric Gauthier AP86394000
Justin Collette AP31018400
Matthew Krahn80110000
3Daniel Beninger1732522400
4Colin Lafreniere131171810400
7Ethan Comeault80110000
10Nathan Magne141232000
12Jari Carriere1536920000
14Derrick Collette178101812200
15Marc Morin1725720400
16Tavish Magne180116000
18Eric Coulombe14101525521000
19Derrick Tetrault103364000
20Chris Baldoke102462200
21Nathan Christiuk163146200
22Patrick Benjamin111012000
23Kevin Hildebrandt APG10000000
23Andrew Boczko143472000
24Adam Stoykewych65111614000
24Rossel Forest712320000
24Joel Fouasse40224000
25Charles Edwards1500016400
26Cory Baldwin304422000
27Trevor Gagne70000000
31Roger Storoschuk170110000
89Dereck Heppner15471116600
99Andre Maynard R20000000
99Justin Dungey R50000000

2014-15 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
Matthew Krahn(2-5-0-0)420355.001810.8780
23Kevin Hildebrandt AP(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
31Roger Storoschuk(0-7-1-0)463465.962390.8330
99Justin Dungey R(0-2-1-0)204226.471690.8700