Thu Feb 4 - FINAL
Steinbach2
Red River6
Fri Feb 5 - FINAL
La Broquerie3
St. Malo2
Mon Feb 8 - FINAL
St. Malo3
La Broquerie6
Wed Feb 10 - FINAL
La Broquerie8
St. Malo3
Sat Feb 13, 7:00 PM
St. Malo
La Broquerie
Thu Feb 18, 8:00 PM
La Broquerie
Ste. Anne
Sat Feb 20, 8:00 PM
Red River
Steinbach

St. Malo Warriors

GM :Dereck HeppnerCoach :Dereck Heppner, Derrick Collette

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2015-16 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Kevin Hildebrand G30000000
Bench Penalty10002000
Jarrod Mogue AP40220000
Eric Coloumbe632518000
3Justin Collette1708833200
4Colin Lafreniere171892724400
5Andy Meller20110000
7Cedric Gauthier201413272000
8Nick Hildebrandt72354200
10Bryden Johnson AP30220000
10Riley Hunter AP11010000
10Darren Hunphrey10002000
11Ryan Barnard191011110200
12Jari Carriere1417818000
14Derrick Collette194131710800
15Chris Baldoke83142200
16Garrett Shymko1445910400
19Daniel Beninger1927930200
21Nathan Christiuk50442000
22Pete Fehr1751620600
23Andrew Buczko1755108000
24Rossel Forest1736942002
25Charles Edwards1604430600
26Adam Stoykewich22240000
31Roger StoroschukG170110000
31Kevin Hildebrandt AP10000000
33Jamie Felsch150002000
89Dereck Heppner191910181000

2015-16 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
31Roger Storoschuk(1-8-1-2)693564.854260.8690
31Kevin Hildebrandt AP(0-0-0-0)15312.00110.7270
33Jamie Felsch(2-6-0-0)505485.702680.8360