Tue Dec 16 - FINAL
Ste. Anne3
Springfield6
Wed Dec 17 - FINAL
Red River5
La Broquerie1
Sat Dec 20 - FINAL
Springfield8
St. Malo4
Sat Dec 20 - FINAL
La Broquerie2
Grunthal10
Mon Dec 22, 8:00 PM
Grunthal
Steinbach
Sat Dec 27, 7:00 PM
Springfield
Ste. Anne
Fri Jan 2, 8:00 PM
Grunthal
St. Malo

St. Malo Warriors

GM :Dereck HeppnerCoach :Joel Fouasse, Michael Gillam

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2014-15 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Alex Tetrault AP10112000
Bench Penalty40008000
Garrett Hildebrandt10000000
Colin Berard AP00000000
Gerald Tetrault00000000
Cedric Gauthier AP42130000
Justin Collette AP11010000
Matthew Krahn30000000
3Daniel Beninger1021318400
4Colin Lafreniere101071710400
7Ethan Comeault70110000
10Nathan Magne90002000
12Jari Carriere1025714000
14Derrick Collette105386200
15Marc Morin102242200
16Tavish Magne110116000
18Eric Coulombe8561126400
19Derrick Tetrault72352000
20Chris Baldoke72350000
21Nathan Christiuk101124000
22Patrick Benjamin91010000
23Kevin Hildebrandt APG10000000
23Andrew Boczko102462000
24Adam Stoykewych65111614000
24Rossel Forest20220000
24Joel Fouasse30224000
25Charles Edwards1100016400
26Cory Baldwin304422000
27Trevor Gagne70000000
31Roger Storoschuk110000000
89Dereck Heppner80338400
99Andre Maynard R20000000
99Justin Dungey R50000000

2014-15 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
Matthew Krahn(1-1-0-0)120105.00710.8590
23Kevin Hildebrandt AP(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
31Roger Storoschuk(0-5-1-0)343325.602020.8420
99Justin Dungey R(0-2-1-0)204226.471690.8700