Sun Feb 22 - FINAL
Red River4
Steinbach3
Wed Feb 25 - FINAL
Steinbach0
Red River1
Fri Feb 27 - FINAL
Springfield3
Grunthal4
Fri Feb 27 - FINAL
Red River2
Steinbach7
Sat Feb 28, 7:00 PM
Grunthal
Springfield
Sun Mar 1, 7:00 PM
Steinbach
Red River
Mon Mar 2, 8:00 PM
Springfield
Grunthal

St. Malo Warriors

GM :Dereck HeppnerCoach :Joel Fouasse, Michael Gillam

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2014-15 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Alex Tetrault AP10112000
Bench Penalty500010000
Garrett Hildebrandt10000000
Colin Berard AP10110000
Gerald Tetrault71894000
Kevin Hildebrandt (G)20000000
Cedric Gauthier AP96394000
Justin Collette AP31018400
Matthew Krahn90110000
3Daniel Beninger1842622400
4Colin Lafreniere131171810400
7Ethan Comeault100220000
10Nathan Magne161344000
12Jari Carriere1536920000
14Derrick Collette199112014200
15Marc Morin1825720400
16Tavish Magne191236000
18Eric Coulombe15101525641000
19Derrick Tetrault103364000
20Chris Baldoke112462200
21Nathan Christiuk185166200
22Patrick Benjamin111012000
23Kevin Hildebrandt APG10000000
23Andrew Boczko163692000
24Adam Stoykewych65111614000
24Rossel Forest923520000
24Joel Fouasse50334000
25Charles Edwards1701118600
26Cory Baldwin304422000
27Trevor Gagne70000000
31Roger Storoschuk190110000
89Dereck Heppner17591420800
99Andre Maynard R20000000
99Justin Dungey R50000000

2014-15 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
Matthew Krahn(3-5-0-0)480364.502100.8900
23Kevin Hildebrandt AP(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
31Roger Storoschuk(0-8-1-0)523515.852390.8330
99Justin Dungey R(0-2-1-0)204226.471690.8700