Fri Nov 17 - FINAL
St. Malo2
Ste. Anne3
Sat Nov 18 - FINAL
Lac du Bonnet1
Grunthal11
Wed Nov 22 - FINAL
Grunthal7
Ste. Anne4
Fri Nov 24 - FINAL
Grunthal5
Red River2
Sat Nov 25, 7:00 PM
Lac du Bonnet
Ste. Anne
Tue Nov 28, 8:00 PM
St. Malo
Red River
Fri Dec 1, 8:00 PM
Grunthal
St. Malo

CSHL History

Select a Season :

Standings    Schedule    Season Leaders    Playoffs    Playoff Leaders

2010-11 Playoff Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Tim PlettSteinbach7147214
2Mike ReimerSteinbach9316194
3Mike MartensSteinbach7710170
4Miguel RondeauSte. Anne10591410
5Ryan BramSte. Anne103101310
6Jus HebertSt. Malo11841224
7Wayne FergusonSt. Malo792110
8Colin LafreniereSte. Anne974116
9Steph MassicotteSte. Anne10471110
10Eric Coulombe APSt. Malo638110
11Rejean CarriereLa Broquerie573100
12Reggie BilodeauNiverville1164104
13Jeremy HebertSt. Malo11371012
14Aaron SkoleskiNiverville104592
15Eric LaurinSte. Anne74592
16Pat CarriereSt. Malo1118925
17Brad JohnstonSte. Anne104488
18Leo LarameeLa Broquerie44480
19Robert PreteauSt. Malo113588
20Mitch NormandeauLa Broquerie50880
All Players >>

2010-11 Playoff Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Roger StoroschukSt. Malo(6-4-1-0)660272.452550.9142
2Colin EnnsSteinbach(5-0-0-0)291142.89440.8860
3Roy JanzSteinbach(3-1-0-0)254143.3190.7780
4Marshall CoxRed River(1-3-0-0)240143.50730.9180
5Chris TailleferLa Broquerie(2-2-0-0)240143.50480.7710
6Derek HenrySte. Anne(4-4-2-0)605424.171010.9010
7Chris WardNiverville(4-6-0-0)600424.202690.8810
8Paul CarriereLa Broquerie(0-1-0-0)6055.00240.7920
9Bryan TrottierNiverville(0-1-0-0)6088.00250.6800
All Goalies >>