Sun Feb 28 - FINAL
La Broquerie1
Ste. Anne6
Fri Mar 4 - FINAL
Steinbach5
Ste. Anne3
Sun Mar 6 - FINAL
Ste. Anne2
Steinbach6
Thu Mar 10 - FINAL
Steinbach1
Ste. Anne6
Mon Mar 14 - FINAL
Ste. Anne4
Steinbach2
Tue Mar 15 - FINAL OT
Steinbach2
Ste. Anne3
Fri Mar 18 - FINAL
Ste. Anne5
Steinbach2

CSHL History

Select a Season :

Standings    Schedule    Season Leaders    Playoffs    Playoff Leaders

2010-11 Playoff Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Tim PlettSteinbach7147214
2Mike ReimerSteinbach9316194
3Mike MartensSteinbach7710170
4Miguel RondeauSte. Anne10591410
5Ryan BramSte. Anne103101310
6Jus HebertSt. Malo11841224
7Wayne FergusonSt. Malo792110
8Colin LafreniereSte. Anne974116
9Steph MassicotteSte. Anne10471110
10Eric Coulombe APSt. Malo638110
11Rejean CarriereLa Broquerie573100
12Reggie BilodeauNiverville1164104
13Jeremy HebertSt. Malo11371012
14Eric LaurinSte. Anne74592
15Aaron SkoleskiNiverville104592
16Pat CarriereSt. Malo1118925
17Leo LarameeLa Broquerie44480
18Brad JohnstonSte. Anne104488
19Robert PreteauSt. Malo113588
20Derrick ColletteSt. Malo110880
All Players >>

2010-11 Playoff Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Roger StoroschukSt. Malo(6-4-1-0)660272.452550.9142
2Colin EnnsSteinbach(5-0-0-0)291142.89440.8860
3Roy JanzSteinbach(3-1-0-0)254143.3190.7780
4Marshall CoxRed River(1-3-0-0)240143.50730.9180
5Chris TailleferLa Broquerie(2-2-0-0)240143.50480.7710
6Derek HenrySte. Anne(4-4-2-0)605424.171010.9010
7Chris WardNiverville(4-6-0-0)600424.202690.8810
8Paul CarriereLa Broquerie(0-1-0-0)6055.00240.7920
9Bryan TrottierNiverville(0-1-0-0)6088.00250.6800
All Goalies >>